1.25G 850nm MM 550M LC SFP Transceiver

China

Aug 18, 2016

SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1.25G Transceiver,

Description

 1.25G 850nm MM 550M LC SFP Transceiver

1.25G 850nm MM 550M LC SFP Transceiver

Specification:

Data rate:1.25G
Wavelength:850nm
Distance:550M
Interface:LC
Fiber:MM
DDM:Yes
Place of origin:Made in China
Port:Shenzhen
Working temperature: Commercial:0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series,CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series,HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
Our products require strict testing standards,standard packing form,to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

Function:Photoelectric conversion module

Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM